Chanel Haute Couture advertisment

« Not fat and not old. | Main | Grace Jones for V Magazine V57 Cover »

January 18, 2009

Cottaging Much?

Cottaging Much?

Remember Steven Meisel's Dogging for V Magazine? Well lemme show you pictures of me COTTAGING at the public toilets area of China's National Olympic Stadium in Beijing, also known as Bird's Nest. If you don't know what cottaging is, I suggest that you look it up on google.

Ground toilet at Bird's Nest National Olympic Stadium Beijing, China

Click click click!

Just kidding! There's no way in HALE I'm gonna participate in perverted homosexual acts in public. I like to keep my dignity intact, thanks very much. Hahaha!

I swear to god, it was something like -13 degrees celsius (without windchill factored in) outside!!

photo of Bird's Nest, Olympic Stadium Beijing China

That lake or river or what have you is completely frozen into a huge ass block of ice!

photo of Bird's Nest, Olympic Stadium Beijing China

Meanwhile... y'all know me... there's always a camwhoring opportunity wherever there's a mirror. It was soo cold and windy that afternoon.

WERQ!

Cottaging photo

Cottaging cruising sex

Cottaging in toilets China

Cottaging pics

Cottaging toilet pic

Check out the toilet.

Ground toilet at Bird's Nest National Olympic Stadium Beijing, China

That's all!


Related Posts with Thumbnails

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
https://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d8341c627e53ef010536df9f4a970c

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference Cottaging Much?:

Comments

Support My Sponsors


Peek Into My World


Brought to You By


Tweet Tweet


Connect With Me


  • Depending on my availability, click the button below to speak to me on the phone for free! USA callers only please.


    MSN MessengerSkypeYahoo! Messenger FacebookLiveJournalMySpaceTechnoratiLast.fmYouTubeTwitter

What They Are Saying


  • Bryanboy Press

Explore Bryanboy.com


A BRIEF INTERMISSION


Dangerous Liaisons


  • Love is an addictive drug

    Shower me with attention and inflate my ego. Email photos of your love and I'll add you to my ever-growing collection. Be creative! Be spontaneous! Send them to bryan@bryanboy.com today!

AS SEEN IN: AMERICAN VOGUE


  • Vogue featuring Fashion Bloggers

    Click HERE to watch behind-the-scenes footage of the shoot.