Chanel Haute Couture advertisment

« Stockholm Here I Come!, Piramida, Red Square at Night (and Moscow by Day) | Main | Sobered Up, Wednesday Night »

December 01, 2005

ARGHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!

ARGHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!

Oh. my. fucking. God.

Oh I fucking hate it.

Oh Jesus Mary mother of Christ.

Ugh.

Since this is my blog (aka my personal, online, "dear diary", I'm gonna open up like the honest BITCH that I am and say what's coming out from my head/heart/ass.

UGHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!

Words cannot express my fuckin anger.

Ugh. I can't believe I didn't took pictures of him.

My friend Natalya, being the pimp that she is (HAHAHAHAHAHAHA), introduced me to one of her gay friends.

His name is Evgenia (like my friend Jane... that's her real name but Evgenia, pronounced as "Jhhhhaneya" or "John-ya"), he's fuckin 32, soooo muscular, have very short dark hair (just the way I like it), some light stubble, (like Dima), about 6-foot-2, have soooo super strong arms and rock-hard abs...

UGH!!!

I CAN'T BELIEVE HE DIDN'T HAVE A CONDOM WITH HIM.
(SHIT, I CAN'T BELIEVE I DIDN'T HAVE A CONDOM WITH ME.)

As someone who had experienced a shitload of crap just to have an HIV test earlier this year (thank god I CAME OUT as fuckin NEGATIVE.... since then, I've never had sex...), I'm sooo fucking scared to have sex cause of the whole HIV/AIDS thing -- I hope you know where I stand on this;  I want to be fuckin 75 years old and wear Oscar de la Renta... I don't want to be HIV-positive and have the face of death right in front of myeyes.

Anyway...we kissed, we wanked each other off, we hugged, i blew him, we did all sorts of stuff except anal cause we both didn't have condoms... I mean, shit, I didn't expect this really... I'm not a sexual person... I'm more of a cock-teasing bitch... just look, be looked at, but no touch. HAHAHAHAH

(REMEMBER KIDS - NEVER DO ANYTHING PENETRATIVE UNLESS YA HAVE RUBBER - YOU MIGHT CATCH A DISEASE YOU'LL REGRET FOR THE REST OF YOUR LIFE)

So yeah...

blatttttttttt.... (I can't believe I'm speaking Russian)

we did the deed (but nothing pentrative), chatted for about 30 minutes and I told him I want to go to sleep - he told me he has to go home as well.

ok.

Ugh

Oh, before I go to bed, can I just say...

DAVID MCCULLOUGH, THE GUY I HAD SEX WITH TODAY LOOKS ALMOST EXACTLY LIKE YOU EXCEPT HE DOESN'T HAVE ISSUES WITH HIS SEXUALITY (UNLIKE YOU **DID**). IT'S FUNNY HOW HE'S GOT EYEGLASSES (AND SO DID YOU)... OH I STILL (SORRY BABE) HAVE FEELINGS FOR YOU BUT WE HAVE OUR OWN SEPARATE WORLDS.

bah,.

to cut the story short, this guy I just did tonight sorta looks like this guy I had the hots for about 3 years ago...

Anyway, I think I'd rather sleep.

For now.

I'm so drunk and my mouth smells like his crotch. I need to wash my face and brush my teeth.

Baboosh!

Related Posts with Thumbnails

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d8341c627e53ef00d8346b3a1553ef

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference ARGHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!:

Comments

Support My Sponsors


Peek Into My World


Brought to You By


Tweet Tweet


Connect With Me


  • Depending on my availability, click the button below to speak to me on the phone for free! USA callers only please.


    MSN MessengerSkypeYahoo! Messenger FacebookLiveJournalMySpaceTechnoratiLast.fmYouTubeTwitter

What They Are Saying


  • Bryanboy Press

Explore Bryanboy.com


A BRIEF INTERMISSION


Dangerous Liaisons


  • Love is an addictive drug

    Shower me with attention and inflate my ego. Email photos of your love and I'll add you to my ever-growing collection. Be creative! Be spontaneous! Send them to bryan@bryanboy.com today!

AS SEEN IN: AMERICAN VOGUE


  • Vogue featuring Fashion Bloggers

    Click HERE to watch behind-the-scenes footage of the shoot.